Close
Item Image

SC 1.6 mm Kit, D-182919

This item cannot be purchased online. Contact Customer Service to purchase this item.
  • Item #SC 1.6 mm Kit, D-182919
Item Number
SC 1.6 mm Kit, D-182919

Description
SC 1.6 mm Kit, D-182919




Connector TypeSC
Single-Mode or MultimodeMultimode,Single-Mode
Kit ContentsCrimp Sleeves,SC Connectors,Sheath Tubes
Part Number107983041
Kit Summary
DescriptionQuanity
SC Connectors100
Crimp Sleeves

100

Sheath Tubes100


Sign up to receive the latest fashion news!

     
Headquarters
2000 Northeast Expressway
Norcross, GA 30071 USA

+1 770.798.5555
+1 888.342.3743 [USA and Canada]

Global Locations >>